Hunt analyzer

Gazowana Goloneczka

2026-10-25 18:02:44
to 2026-10-25 20:30:29
XP Gain49,403,28024,701,640 XP/h
Raw XP Gain20,894,59510,447,297 raw XP/h
Balance-399,070 gp-199,535 gp/h
Duration2h 0m 0s
Loot727,290 gp
Supplies1,126,360 gp
Damage17,714,907
Damage / h8,857,453
Healing / h2,922,511
View Split Loot
Raw log Original Tibia Hunt Analyzer export
Session data: From 2026-10-25, 18:02:44 to 2026-10-25, 20:30:29
Session: 02:27h
Raw XP Gain: 20,894,595
XP Gain: 49,403,280
Raw XP/h: 8,484,757
XP/h: 20,061,401
Loot: 727,290
Supplies: 1,126,360
Balance: -399,070
Damage: 17,714,907
Damage/h: 7,605,350
Healing: 5,845,022
Healing/h: 2,509,380
Killed Monsters:
  130x biting book
  901x brain squid
  758x energetic book
  640x energuardian of tales
  49x flying book
  679x knowledge elemental
Looted Items:
  4x a lightning pendant
  4x lightning legs
  5x a lightning headband
  1x a small ruby
  345x a small amethyst
  578x a platinum coin
  2x a violet gem
  5x a wand of cosmic energy
  4x a spellbook of warding
  3x a wand of starstorm
  1x a shockwave amulet
  1x a piece of dead brain
  2x a spellweaver's robe
  3x a wand of defiance
  54x a violet crystal shard
  6x a blue crystal splinter
  5x a cyan crystal fragment
  2x a slime heart
  30x an ultimate mana potion
  3x an odd organ
  14x instable proto matter
  9x frozen lightning
  11x an energy ball
  1x a ring of blue plasma
  1x a ring of green plasma
  1x a ring of red plasma
  1x a collar of blue plasma
  1x a collar of green plasma
  2x a collar of red plasma
  20x a silken bookmark
  10x a quill
  5x an inkwell
  153x a book page
  188x a glowing rune
  1x a ring of orange plasma