2026-10-24 13:00:03
to 2026-10-24 15:00:59
to 2026-10-24 15:00:59
XP Gain52,136,78125,867,201 XP/h
Raw XP Gain22,154,13710,991,578 raw XP/h
Balance3,774,656 gp1,872,762 gp/h
Duration2h 0m 56s
Loot4,845,320 gp
Supplies1,070,664 gp
Damage18,971,006
Damage / h9,412,296
Healing / h2,732,917
Raw log Original Tibia Hunt Analyzer export
Session data: From 2026-10-24, 13:00:03 to 2026-10-24, 15:00:59 Session: 02:00h Raw XP Gain: 22,154,137 XP Gain: 52,136,781 Raw XP/h: 8,524,362 XP/h: 20,060,941 Loot: 4,845,320 Supplies: 1,070,664 Balance: 3,774,656 Damage: 18,971,006 Damage/h: 7,608,485 Healing: 5,508,347 Healing/h: 2,209,170 Killed Monsters: 136x biting book 946x brain squid 809x energetic book 701x energuardian of tales 58x flying book 708x knowledge elemental Looted Items: 21x a great mana potion 5x a great health potion 2x a giant shimmering pearl 5x a lightning pendant 1x lightning boots 5x lightning legs 6x a lightning headband 16x a small diamond 4x a small sapphire 6x a small ruby 924x a gold coin 400x a small amethyst 1447x a platinum coin 4x a violet gem 4x a yellow gem 2x a green gem 7x a red gem 1x a blue gem 11x a crystal coin 1x a might ring 2x a platinum amulet 1x a life crystal 9x a wand of cosmic energy 1x a flask of warrior's sweat 9x a piece of hell steel 1x a haunted blade 24x a mastermind potion 10x a great spirit potion 1x an ultimate health potion 6x a spellbook of warding 4x a wand of starstorm 1x a small topaz 1x a gold ingot 1x a piece of dead brain 6x a spellweaver's robe 5x a wand of defiance 3x a blue crystal shard 62x a violet crystal shard 6x a green crystal shard 4x a blue crystal splinter 1x a cyan crystal fragment 1x a crystalline sword 2x a slime heart 9x a silver token 17x a gold token 135x an ultimate mana potion 19x an ultimate spirit potion 61x a supreme health potion 1x void boots 3x mysterious remains 4x an odd organ 1x curious matter 16x instable proto matter 1x a spark sphere 8x frozen lightning 1x plasmatic lightning 21x an energy ball 1x a ring of blue plasma 3x a ring of red plasma 4x an energy bar 2x a collar of green plasma 1x a collar of red plasma 13x an energy drink 94x a royal star 22x a silken bookmark 10x a quill 6x an inkwell 246x a book page 327x a glowing rune