2026-10-19 18:43:16
to 2026-10-19 22:08:37
to 2026-10-19 22:08:37
XP Gain54,204,89615,837,807 XP/h
Raw XP Gain22,237,1766,497,348 raw XP/h
Balance-926,646 gp-270,751 gp/h
Duration3h 25m 21s
Loot580,098 gp
Supplies1,506,744 gp
Damage16,832,511
Damage / h4,918,191
Healing / h1,832,084
Raw log Original Tibia Hunt Analyzer export
Session data: From 2026-10-19, 18:43:16 to 2026-10-19, 22:08:37 Session: 03:25h Raw XP Gain: 22,237,176 XP Gain: 54,204,896 Raw XP/h: 6,497,146 XP/h: 15,837,313 Loot: 580,098 Supplies: 1,506,744 Balance: -926,646 Damage: 16,832,511 Damage/h: 5,367,258 Healing: 6,270,309 Healing/h: 1,999,367 Killed Monsters: 1x Drume 1x Grand Master Oberon 1x Jailer 1x Magma Bubble 148x biting book 955x brain squid 718x energetic book 578x energuardian of tales 28x flying book 557x knowledge elemental 3x usurper commander Looted Items: 1x a lightning pendant 1x lightning boots 1x lightning legs 5x a lightning headband 8x a small ruby 178x a small amethyst 648x a platinum coin 9x a wand of cosmic energy 1x a spellbook of warding 2x a wand of starstorm 2x a spellweaver's robe 5x a wand of defiance 45x a violet crystal shard 3x a blue crystal splinter 1x a cyan crystal fragment 16x an ultimate mana potion 6x an odd organ 11x instable proto matter 5x frozen lightning 12x an energy ball 1x a ring of blue plasma 1x a ring of red plasma 1x a collar of green plasma 1x a collar of red plasma 11x a silken bookmark 9x a quill 5x an inkwell 197x a book page 236x a glowing rune 1x a ring of orange plasma