Hunt analyzer

Gazowana Goloneczka

2026-10-19 18:43:16
to 2026-10-19 22:08:37
XP Gain54,204,89615,837,807 XP/h
Raw XP Gain22,237,1766,497,348 raw XP/h
Balance-926,646 gp-270,751 gp/h
Duration3h 25m 21s
Loot580,098 gp
Supplies1,506,744 gp
Damage16,832,511
Damage / h4,918,191
Healing / h1,832,084
View Split Loot
Raw log Original Tibia Hunt Analyzer export
Session data: From 2026-10-19, 18:43:16 to 2026-10-19, 22:08:37
Session: 03:25h
Raw XP Gain: 22,237,176
XP Gain: 54,204,896
Raw XP/h: 6,497,146
XP/h: 15,837,313
Loot: 580,098
Supplies: 1,506,744
Balance: -926,646
Damage: 16,832,511
Damage/h: 5,367,258
Healing: 6,270,309
Healing/h: 1,999,367
Killed Monsters:
  1x Drume
  1x Grand Master Oberon
  1x Jailer
  1x Magma Bubble
  148x biting book
  955x brain squid
  718x energetic book
  578x energuardian of tales
  28x flying book
  557x knowledge elemental
  3x usurper commander
Looted Items:
  1x a lightning pendant
  1x lightning boots
  1x lightning legs
  5x a lightning headband
  8x a small ruby
  178x a small amethyst
  648x a platinum coin
  9x a wand of cosmic energy
  1x a spellbook of warding
  2x a wand of starstorm
  2x a spellweaver's robe
  5x a wand of defiance
  45x a violet crystal shard
  3x a blue crystal splinter
  1x a cyan crystal fragment
  16x an ultimate mana potion
  6x an odd organ
  11x instable proto matter
  5x frozen lightning
  12x an energy ball
  1x a ring of blue plasma
  1x a ring of red plasma
  1x a collar of green plasma
  1x a collar of red plasma
  11x a silken bookmark
  9x a quill
  5x an inkwell
  197x a book page
  236x a glowing rune
  1x a ring of orange plasma